Loading... Please wait...
  • 1 Strand SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic cables 0060

1 Strand SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link

Price:
$135.20
SKU:
CAB-1SC-0060
Weight:
2.00 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
SHARE

Product Description

For use with:

EXT-DVI-FM1000

How far do you want to go?


SC Single Strand Multimode Fiber Optic cables come in these lengths: 30, 60, 100, 150, and 300 feet.

Find Similar Products by Category

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write a review

chat iconOur newsletter

Recent Updates